Voetbalpoules.nl
Login
Register
Scoring system
Rules
FAQ
Latest football news
Ranking
Ranking pools
Matches
Nederlands
Desktop view
Additional predictions feyenoordthefever
Menu
Predictions
Pools
Rankings
Matches
Additional
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Competitions
Bundesliga
Champions League
Championship
Conference League
Copa América 2024
Derde Divisie A
Derde Divisie B
DFB-Pokal
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Euro 2024
Europa League
FA Cup
Jupiler Pro League
KNVB Cup
La Liga
Ligue 1
Nations League
Premier League
Serie A
Tweede Divisie
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Africa
Group A
Egypt
Guinea-Bissau
Burkina Faso
Ethiopia (5)
Sierra Leone (4)
Djibouti
Group B
Senegal (2)
Sudan (1)
DR Congo
South Sudan (5)
Togo (4)
Mauritania
Group C
Nigeria (5)
South Africa
Benin
Zimbabwe (6)
Lesotho (4)
Rwanda (1)
Group D
Angola (4)
Cameroon (1)
Libya (2)
Cape Verde (3)
Mauritius
Eswatini
Group E
Morocco
Niger
Zambia (4)
Congo (5)
Tanzania (3)
Group F
Ivory Coast
Gabon
Kenya (4)
Gambia (5)
Seychelles (6)
Burundi (3)
Group G
Algeria
Uganda (5)
Mozambique (2)
Guinea
Somalia (6)
Botswana (3)
Group H
Tunisia
Liberia (5)
Namibia (4)
Malawi (3)
Equatorial Guinea (2)
São Tomé and Principe
Groep I
Ghana (2)
Mali (4)
Madagascar
Chad (6)
Central African Republic
Comoros (1)
Asia
Group A (round 2)
Qatar
5
India (3)
0
Kuwait (2)
0
Afghanistan
5
Group B (round 2)
Japan
5
North Korea
5
Syria
5
Myanmar
5
Group C (round 2)
Korea Republic
5
China
5
Thailand
5
Singapore
5
Group D (round 2)
Malaysia (3)
0
Oman (1)
0
Chinese Taipei (4)
0
Kyrgyzstan (2)
0
Group E (round 2)
Iran
5
Uzbekistan
5
Turkmenistan
5
Hong Kong
5
Group F (round 2)
Iraq
5
Vietnam (3)
0
Philippines (4)
0
Indonesia (2)
0
Group G (round 2)
Saudi Arabia (2)
0
Pakistan (4)
0
Jordan (1)
0
Tajikistan (3)
0
Group H (round 2)
UAE
5
Bahrain
5
Yemen
5
Nepal
5
Groep I (ronde 2)
Australia
5
Bangladesh (4)
0
Lebanon
5
Palestine (2)
0
Groep A (ronde 3)
Qatar (6)
UAE (1)
Uzbekistan
Iran (2)
Kyrgyzstan (4)
North Korea (5)
Groep B (ronde 3)
Korea Republic (5)
Iraq (1)
Oman (6)
Kuwait (3)
Jordan (2)
Palestine (4)
Groep C (ronde 3)
Japan
Australia (5)
Saudi Arabia (4)
China (6)
Indonesia (3)
Bahrain (2)
North + Mid America
Group A
Honduras
Cuba
Bermuda (5)
Antigua and Barbuda
Cayman Islands (3)
Group B
Costa Rica
Trinidad & Tobago
Grenada (4)
Satint Kitts and Nevis (3)
Bahamas
Group C
Curaçao
Haïti
Barbados (5)
Aruba
Saint Lucia (3)
Group D
Panama (2)
Nicaragua (1)
Guyana
Belize (5)
Montserrat (4)
Group E
Guatemala
Jamaica
Dominican Republic
British Virgin Islands
Dominica
Group F
Puerto Rico (2)
El Salvador (3)
Suriname (1)
Anguilla (5)
Saint Vincent/Grenadines (4)
South America
Group
Brazil (5)
Argentina (1)
Colombia
Chile (9)
Uruguay (2)
Venezuela
Ecuador (4)
Peru (10)
Paraguay (7)
Bolivia (8)
Total points: 105