Voetbalpoules.nl
Login
Register
Scoring system
Rules
FAQ
Latest football news
Ranking
Ranking pools
Matches
Nederlands
Desktop view
Additional predictions Team Bu Dong
Menu
Predictions
Pools
Rankings
Matches
Additional
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Competitions
Bundesliga
Champions League
Championship
Conference League
Copa América 2024
Derde Divisie A
Derde Divisie B
DFB-Pokal
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Euro 2024
Europa League
FA Cup
Jupiler Pro League
KNVB Cup
La Liga
Ligue 1
Premier League
Serie A
Tweede Divisie
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Africa
Group A
Egypt
Burkina Faso (3)
Guinea-Bissau (2)
Sierra Leone
Ethiopia
Djibouti
Group B
Senegal (2)
DR Congo (3)
Mauritania (6)
Togo
Sudan (1)
South Sudan (5)
Group C
Nigeria (5)
South Africa
Benin
Zimbabwe (6)
Rwanda (1)
Lesotho (4)
Group D
Cameroon
Cape Verde (3)
Angola (4)
Libya (2)
Eswatini (6)
Mauritius (5)
Group E
Morocco
Zambia (4)
Congo (5)
Tanzania (2)
Niger (3)
Group F
Ivory Coast
Gabon
Kenya (4)
Gambia (5)
Burundi (3)
Seychelles
Group G
Algeria
Guinea (4)
Uganda (5)
Mozambique (2)
Botswana (3)
Somalia
Group H
Tunisia
Equatorial Guinea
Namibia (4)
Malawi (3)
Liberia
São Tomé and Principe
Groep I
Mali (4)
Ghana
Madagascar
Central African Republic (5)
Comoros (1)
Chad
Asia
Group A (round 2)
Qatar
India (3)
Kuwait (2)
Afghanistan
Group B (round 2)
Japan
Syria (3)
North Korea (2)
Myanmar
Group C (round 2)
Korea Republic
China
Thailand
Singapore
Group D (round 2)
Oman
Kyrgyzstan
Malaysia
Chinese Taipei
Group E (round 2)
Iran
Uzbekistan
Turkmenistan
Hong Kong
Group F (round 2)
Iraq
Vietnam (3)
Philippines (4)
Indonesia (2)
Group G (round 2)
Saudi Arabia (2)
Jordan (1)
Tajikistan
Pakistan
Group H (round 2)
UAE
Bahrain
Yemen
Nepal
Groep I (ronde 2)
Australia
Palestine
Lebanon
Bangladesh
North + Mid America
Group A
Honduras
Antigua and Barbuda (3)
Cuba (5)
Bermuda
Cayman Islands (2)
Group B
Costa Rica
Trinidad & Tobago
Satint Kitts and Nevis
Grenada
Bahamas
Group C
Haïti (2)
Curaçao (1)
Saint Lucia
Barbados (5)
Aruba (4)
Group D
Panama (2)
Nicaragua (1)
Guyana
Montserrat
Belize
Group E
Jamaica (2)
Guatemala (1)
Dominican Republic
Dominica (5)
British Virgin Islands (4)
Group F
El Salvador (3)
Suriname (1)
Puerto Rico (2)
Saint Vincent/Grenadines
Anguilla
South America
Group
Argentina
Brazil (6)
Uruguay (2)
Colombia (3)
Peru (10)
Chile (8)
Ecuador (4)
Paraguay (7)
Venezuela (5)
Bolivia (9)